Entry Confirmation Search
Please enter any of the information below to locate a registrant.
First Name:
Last Name:
City:
State:
Province:
           

Miller Energy Criterium - Participants

First NameLast NameCityState/ProvinceCountryAgeGenderCategory
matt acker Grand Rapids MI US 26 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
matt acker grand rapids MI US 26 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Robin Allen Howell MI US 59 M Master 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Fredrick Anderson Okemos MI US 56 M Combined Masters 35+ & Master 45+/55+ ($55)
Alan Antonuk Ann Arbor MI US 28 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Kevin Baumann East Grand Rapids MI US 15 M Juniors 15-18 ($10)
David Boboltz Kalamazoo MI US 28 M Men Elite 3 ($30)
James Bonnell Waterford MI US 39 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Jim Braam Jenison MI US 32 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
David Buick Portage MI US 29 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
Tom Bultman Hamilton MI US 55 M Master 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Mark Cahn West Bloomfield MI US 52 M Master 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Jason Christensen Portage MI US 35 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
Jason Christensen Portage MI US 35 M Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Benjamin Clark Kalamazoo MI US 35 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
Chelsea Clark GRAND RAPIDS MI US 21 F Women 1/2/3 ($30)
michael cockrell kalamazoo MI US 43 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
Ryan Cross Holland MI US 25 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Donald Cumming Waterford MI US 28 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Dirk DeJonge Hudsonville MI US 29 M Men Elite 3 ($30)
Aric Dershem GRAND RAPIDS MI US 42 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Marie Dershem Grand Rapids MI US 40 F Women 4 ($20)
Glenn Dik Rockford MI US 55 M Master 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Jeffrey DORE Lansing MI US 22 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Raymond Dybowski Waterford MI US 50 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Rich Effler Toledo OH US 29 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Chad Everts Hudsonville MI US 38 M Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Chris Fisher Maple City MI US 43 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Eric Forrester Rockford MI US 38 M Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
Leslie Gaines Okemos MI US 52 F Women 1/2/3 ($30)
Bryan Garfoot Portage MI US 25 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Sarah Gonda Portage MI US 13 F Juniors 10-14 ($10)
Jeremy Grimm Orrville OH US 37 M Combined Men Pro 1/2 & Master 35+ ($55)
Benjamin Groenhout Grand Rapids MI US 24 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Kelsey Groenhout Grand Rapids MI US 25 F Women 4 ($20)
Katie Hamel Comstock Park MI US 15 F Combined Junior Women & Women Cat 4 ($25)
cody hardley Byron Center MI US 26 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
David Hartwell St. Joseph MI US 17 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
James Hartwell St. Joseph MI US 52 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Ryan Hartwell St Joseph MI US 21 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Sarah Hartwell St. Joseph MI US 17 F Women 4 ($20)
Luke Harvitt Grand Haven MI US 18 M Juniors 15-18 ($10)
Lewis Henrickson Kalamazoo MI US 25 M Men Elite 3 ($30)
Steven Hetfield Owosso MI US 41 M Men Elite 4 ($30)
Robert Hockin Flint MI US 49 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Nate Holloway Brighton MI US 26 M Men Elite 3 ($30)
Lori Hotchkin Grand Rapids MI US 32 F Women 1/2/3 ($30)
Mark Hotchkin Grand Rapids MI US 31 M Men Pro 1/2 ($35)
Alex Houser Kalamazoo MI US 25 M Men Elite 5 ($25)
Mike Jones Kalamazoo MI US 50 M Master 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) ($30)
123
 
My Events/Participant My Events/Organizer